PHI
0-0-0
FLA
0-0-0
Nov 1, 2014
7:00 PM ET
FS-F, TCN-PH
Saturday, November 1, 2014
7:00 PM ET
FS-F, TCN-PH
Philadelphia 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Claude Giroux
86Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Jakub Voracek
62Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Philadelphia 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
29Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
28Goals
Claude
Giroux
Center
Florida 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
38Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Scottie Upshall
37Points
Scottie
Upshall
Left Wing
Florida 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Brad Boyes
21Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD512-61226322:26
8N. GrossmannD113-6715519:06
10B. SchennC202101785415:44
12M. RafflL91321012812:59
14S. CouturierC132611654519:05
15M. Del ZottoD313-9901817:12
15N. SchultzD05-13352816:18
17W. SimmondsR2931-420910616:46
18R. UmbergerC1816-31362616:10
19B. JonesC200142111:22
22L. SchennD480785816:32
24M. ReadR2218-41511618:47
25R. WhiteC24-851509:41
28C. GirouxC285872234620:26
32M. StreitD103431214420:38
36Z. RinaldoC22-13541537:41
37J. RosehillL20-814904:56
40V. LecavalierC2017-161324415:11
42J. AkesonR0112013:22
44K. TimonenD62951523220:19
47A. MacDonaldD424-22925024:37
76C. VandeVeldeC01-3867:43
93J. VoracekR2339112352217:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery642711.9031,398:25
35S. Mason16061751.9173,485:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD39-360815:26
7D. KulikovD811-261276621:41
11J. HuberdeauL919-51083715:39
12J. HayesR117-5721810:58
14T. FleischmannL820-181882217:07
15D. ShoreC52-123811:59
16A. BarkovC816-3871017:05
17D. MacKenzieC990704711:15
19S. UpshallL152211617315:55
20S. BergenheimL1613-161904016:30
22S. ThorntonL53393748:47
24B. BoyesR2115-61762817:02
27N. BjugstadC1622-141851616:13
33W. MitchellD11114735820:19
36J. JokinenL2136121721815:42
42Q. HowdenC420231013:43
44E. GudbransonD36-79211417:58
47C. RobakD02-415618:34
51B. CampbellD730-61162026:57
63D. BollandC84-1332414:27
67V. TrocheckC53-1138618:53
72A. PetrovicD0134812:14
73B. PirriC1312680812:58
82T. KopeckyR480951815:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo14601589.9193,222:20
35A. Montoya678737.9201,540:54