FLA
8-6-6
STL
14-6-2
Dec 8, 2014
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Monday, December 8, 2014
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
8Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
8Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • FLORIDA
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04014616:11
5A. EkbladD29135621:58
7D. KulikovD061201022:34
11J. HuberdeauL26335816:29
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-728417:03
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181513:24
19S. UpshallL34-1252015:02
20S. BergenheimL21026814:05
21V. TrocheckC15422613:00
22S. ThorntonL11-4251510:14
24B. BoyesR45141616:06
27N. BjugstadC845571216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:36
36J. JokinenL2104311816:04
44E. GudbransonD120311717:26
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-325023:38
73B. PirriC31319213:45
82T. KopeckyR03-7281414:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo471508.927954:10
35A. Montoya112121.926271:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:59
5B. JackmanD041181316:46
9S. OttC04092312:45
10J. LindstromC30-327611:52
12J. LehteraC71312401217:15
17J. SchwartzL813964418:17
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL5101651320:34
21P. BerglundC22-138616:22
22K. ShattenkirkD1168491022:50
25C. ButlerD0001711:39
26P. StastnyC34-6271015:50
27A. PietrangeloD110-455425:38
28I. ColeD105271915:25
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC14122810:27
42D. BackesC64-4471418:23
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR120261118:49
75R. ReavesR31011317:09
91V. TarasenkoR121115831117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Allen208226.920510:10