FLA
8-6-6
PHI
8-10-3
Dec 18, 2014
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Thursday, December 18, 2014
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
8Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
30Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
26Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
8Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • FLORIDA
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04014616:11
5A. EkbladD29135621:58
7D. KulikovD061201022:34
11J. HuberdeauL26335816:29
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-728417:03
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181513:24
20S. BergenheimL21026814:05
21V. TrocheckC15422613:00
22S. ThorntonL11-4251510:14
24B. BoyesR45141616:06
27N. BjugstadC845571216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:36
36J. JokinenL2104311816:04
44E. GudbransonD120311717:26
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-325023:38
73B. PirriC31319213:45
82T. KopeckyR03-7281414:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo471508.927954:10
35A. Montoya112121.926271:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-113819:42
8N. GrossmannD13317818:26
10B. SchennC78643917:19
12M. RafflL61230614:15
14S. CouturierC44-3341119:08
15M. Del ZottoD26-225820:44
17W. SimmondsR875551917:35
18R. UmbergerC12-8241114:09
22L. SchennD11-823916:20
24M. ReadR26-431617:53
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC7198971021:58
32M. StreitD49449622:59
36Z. RinaldoC01-717278:29
40V. LecavalierC24-326414:11
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-413420:53
49S. LaughtonC00010212:27
55N. SchultzD054141418:54
78P. BellemareL31125412:08
93J. VoracekR822670819:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery219244.898474:02
35S. Mason405441.918789:52