Dec 20, 2014
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, December 20, 2014
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
38Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
35Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
15Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
11Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
  • FLORIDA
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD151291016:17
5A. EkbladD5135601422:05
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:26
11J. HuberdeauL392571216:23
12J. HayesR76251614:11
14T. FleischmannL35755614:55
16A. BarkovC22-633416:51
17D. MacKenzieC32-6271913:00
19S. UpshallL451332014:35
20S. BergenheimL542511614:28
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1272811417:02
33W. MitchellD11-5281222:30
36J. JokinenL313-1462016:11
44E. GudbransonD143462217:30
51B. CampbellD17048023:25
63D. BollandC0235616:18
73B. PirriC31236613:55
82T. KopeckyR14-5531413:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo653705.9261,393:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD05616417:54
6S. HarringtonD0001013:33
7P. MartinD168291022:21
8B. DumoulinD10-24014:33
10C. EhrhoffD2815661221:59
13N. SpalingC485331615:35
16B. SutterC77168418:40
17B. ComeauL1187652615:46
20R. KlinkhammerC41429411:30
23S. DownieR51064111813:09
25A. EbbettC021109:10
27C. AdamsR13124119:19
34B. FarnhamR0001126:20
36B. RustR100848:36
47S. DespresD158364614:50
57M. GocC11-227212:03
58K. LetangD7145841825:15
71E. MalkinC15231904819:26
72P. HornqvistR111591051218:12
87S. CrosbyC9269812619:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss205223.919427:41
29M. Fleury647696.9301,462:11