PIT
13-3-2
FLA
7-5-5
Dec 22, 2014
7:30 PM ET
FS-F, TVA, SN
Monday, December 22, 2014
7:30 PM ET
FS-F, TVA, SN
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
26Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Patric Hornqvist
22Points
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Sidney Crosby
8Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
10Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
6Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH18133228
NY ISLANDERS19136026
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS19611214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1996422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
  • PITTSBURGH
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16115420:13
4R. ScuderiD02513417:28
7P. MartinD14516622:32
10C. EhrhoffD061233421:20
13N. SpalingC33314814:15
14C. KunitzL89740818:16
16B. SutterC65538217:44
17B. ComeauL554261614:15
19B. BennettR1226012:36
23S. DownieR375276212:33
27C. AdamsR10-110119:44
38Z. SillC001977:04
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD147203814:00
57M. GocC10016211:57
58K. LetangD310-1591424:53
71E. MalkinC715-3492618:23
72P. HornqvistR1012671617:58
87S. CrosbyC8184581018:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss9096.938184:11
29M. Fleury401433.926913:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04111416:01
5A. EkbladD28128621:59
7D. KulikovD05017822:41
11J. HuberdeauL25128616:31
12J. HayesR44529213:03
14T. FleischmannL11226214:03
16A. BarkovC21-521416:51
17D. MacKenzieC22-5181313:40
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15420612:53
22S. ThorntonL01-322910:26
23R. GrimaldiC00-215412:09
24B. BoyesR45332616:09
27N. BjugstadC643501216:37
33W. MitchellD11414822:36
36J. JokinenL2105301616:11
44E. GudbransonD121261717:09
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD15-520023:47
82T. KopeckyR03-6241414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo377409.922800:32
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25