FLA
8-6-6
WSH
9-8-4
Jan 4, 2015
3:00 PM ET
FS-F
Sunday, January 4, 2015
3:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
8Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nicklas Backstrom
21Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Alex Ovechkin
20Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
11Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Marcus Johansson
8Goals
Marcus
Johansson
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • FLORIDA
  • WASHINGTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04014616:11
5A. EkbladD29135621:58
7D. KulikovD061201022:34
11J. HuberdeauL26335816:29
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-728417:03
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181513:24
20S. BergenheimL21026814:05
21V. TrocheckC15422613:00
22S. ThorntonL11-4251510:14
24B. BoyesR45141616:06
27N. BjugstadC845571216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:36
36J. JokinenL2104311816:04
44E. GudbransonD120311717:26
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-325023:38
73B. PirriC31319213:45
82T. KopeckyR03-7281414:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo471508.927954:10
35A. Montoya112121.926271:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD16-326621:47
8A. OvechkinR119-3971420:42
16E. FehrR32337614:25
19N. BackstromC516-4371821:16
20T. BrouwerR55145618:12
25J. ChimeraL22-2281414:51
27K. AlznerD03-516418:53
38J. HillenD0010013:14
42J. WardR83-238217:51
43T. WilsonR12-4192513:47
44B. OrpikD06-5182221:45
46M. LattaC0127198:12
52M. GreenD39244619:56
65A. BurakovskyL39228613:50
74J. CarlsonD210-2501023:21
83J. BeagleR22-326413:29
87L. O'BrienC11416237:32
88N. SchmidtD02623414:39
90M. JohanssonC86-147016:20
92E. KuznetsovC15223611:02
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Peters142161.882361:43
70B. Holtby375410.915919:49