FLA
7-6-6
EDM
6-13-2
Jan 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F, CITY
Sunday, January 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F, CITY
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
  • FLORIDA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29033622:13
7D. KulikovD061201022:28
11J. HuberdeauL25233816:34
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-724416:55
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181313:29
19S. UpshallL34-1252015:02
20S. BergenheimL21022813:45
21V. TrocheckC15421613:05
22S. ThorntonL11-4251310:19
24B. BoyesR45138616:05
27N. BjugstadC744541216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:29
36J. JokinenL2104301616:09
44E. GudbransonD120311717:24
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-423023:57
73B. PirriC30216213:34
82T. KopeckyR03-7271414:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo460497.926923:48
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06