FLA
0-0-0
WPG
0-0-0
Jan 13, 2015
8:00 PM ET
TSN3, FS-F
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
8:00 PM ET
TSN3, FS-F
Florida 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
38Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Scottie Upshall
37Points
Scottie
Upshall
Left Wing
Florida 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Brad Boyes
21Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Winnipeg 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Blake Wheeler
69Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Bryan Little
64Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Blake Wheeler
28Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Bryan Little
23Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • FLORIDA
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD39-360815:26
7D. KulikovD811-261276621:41
11J. HuberdeauL919-51083715:39
12J. HayesR117-5721810:58
14T. FleischmannL820-181882217:07
15D. ShoreC52-123811:59
16A. BarkovC816-3871017:05
17D. MacKenzieC990704711:15
19S. UpshallL152211617315:55
20S. BergenheimL1613-161904016:30
22S. ThorntonL53393748:47
24B. BoyesR2115-61762817:02
27N. BjugstadC1622-141851616:13
33W. MitchellD11114735820:19
36J. JokinenL2136121721815:42
42Q. HowdenC420231013:43
44E. GudbransonD36-79211417:58
47C. RobakD02-415618:34
51B. CampbellD730-61162026:57
63D. BollandC84-1332414:27
67V. TrocheckC53-1138618:53
72A. PetrovicD0134812:14
73B. PirriC1312680812:58
82T. KopeckyR480951815:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo14601589.9193,222:20
35A. Montoya678737.9201,540:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD064473814:25
4P. PostmaD12119816:07
5M. StuartD211117310118:38
7K. EllerbyD24433213:54
8J. TroubaD101941214322:26
9E. KaneL1922-72506620:17
14A. PelusoR23-524655:46
15M. HalischukR55-356611:20
16A. LaddL233181895719:43
18B. LittleC234181705820:00
19J. SlaterC11-524810:37
21T. GaliardiL413-131002114:36
22C. ThorburnR29026658:57
24G. ClitsomeD210-5421819:47
26B. WheelerR284142256318:41
27E. TangradiL33-652218:38
28P. CormierC032476:58
33D. ByfuglienR2036-202568623:05
39T. EnstromD1020-91065623:53
44Z. BogosianD3831344822:54
48C. KlingbergL102308:52
49J. BrouilletteD1134015:33
55M. ScheifeleC132191001416:21
58E. O'DellC34-217109:41
63B. ChiarotD00-30010:47
67M. FrolikR152781891216:40
85M. PerreaultC1825131203613:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec14811644.9013,247:58
34M. Hutchinson8388.943183:02