FLA
14-8-8
WPG
17-10-6
Jan 13, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
23Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
23Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
12Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
  • FLORIDA
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD151291016:17
5A. EkbladD5135601422:05
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:26
11J. HuberdeauL392571216:23
12J. HayesR76251614:11
14T. FleischmannL35755614:55
16A. BarkovC22-633416:51
17D. MacKenzieC32-6271913:00
19S. UpshallL451332014:35
20S. BergenheimL542511614:28
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1272811417:02
33W. MitchellD11-5281222:30
36J. JokinenL313-1462016:11
44E. GudbransonD143462217:30
51B. CampbellD17048023:25
63D. BollandC0235616:18
73B. PirriC31236613:55
82T. KopeckyR14-5531413:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo653705.9261,393:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD044143014:44
4P. PostmaD231331013:50
5M. StuartD186263719:54
9E. KaneL672754419:33
14A. PelusoR01-112265:27
15M. HalischukR0242128:51
16A. LaddL111221003219:42
17A. LowryL43-1422812:41
18B. LittleC129461819:46
19J. SlaterC11120218:25
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR20-222336:09
23J. HarrisonD14-4244216:40
24G. ClitsomeD03-116614:51
26B. WheelerR9142964319:24
33D. ByfuglienR71011105321:15
55M. ScheifeleC6112591418:21
63B. ChiarotD02410419:32
67M. FrolikR79776816:10
85M. PerreaultC590601816:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec567619.9161,377:29
34M. Hutchinson281299.940623:00