FLA
7-6-6
WPG
11-9-3
Jan 13, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Blake Wheeler
16Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
15Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Blake Wheeler
8Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
8Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG23119325
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
  • FLORIDA
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29033622:13
7D. KulikovD061201022:28
11J. HuberdeauL25233816:34
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-724416:55
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181313:29
19S. UpshallL34-1252015:02
20S. BergenheimL21022813:45
21V. TrocheckC15421613:05
22S. ThorntonL11-4251310:19
24B. BoyesR45138616:05
27N. BjugstadC744541216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:29
36J. JokinenL2104301616:09
44E. GudbransonD120311717:24
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-423023:57
73B. PirriC30216213:34
82T. KopeckyR03-7271414:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo460497.926923:48
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD0247814:50
4P. PostmaD12328613:31
5M. StuartD141162219:38
8J. TroubaD241421023:02
9E. KaneL441502919:26
14A. PelusoR00-1426:35
15M. HalischukR012925:48
16A. LaddL873681920:00
17A. LowryL21-3291312:30
18B. LittleC77441620:09
19J. SlaterC10-213108:03
21T. GaliardiL00-416210:29
22C. ThorburnR00-417316:11
24G. ClitsomeD01-37413:38
26B. WheelerR881713919:14
33D. ByfuglienR35-1724919:46
39T. EnstromD18-1231225:07
44Z. BogosianD081442222:38
55M. ScheifeleC36439818:34
67M. FrolikR45358615:18
85M. PerreaultC24-4421615:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec455496.9171,071:44
34M. Hutchinson142150.947320:46