EDM
7-20-6
FLA
14-8-8
Jan 17, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F, HNIC
Saturday, January 17, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F, HNIC
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
  • EDMONTON
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
59B. HuntD11-512019:58
68T. PitlickR10110012:55
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD151291016:17
5A. EkbladD5135601422:05
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:26
11J. HuberdeauL392571216:23
12J. HayesR76251614:11
14T. FleischmannL35755614:55
16A. BarkovC22-633416:51
17D. MacKenzieC32-6271913:00
19S. UpshallL451332014:35
20S. BergenheimL542511614:28
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1272811417:02
33W. MitchellD11-5281222:30
36J. JokinenL313-1462016:11
44E. GudbransonD143462217:30
51B. CampbellD17048023:25
63D. BollandC0235616:18
73B. PirriC31236613:55
82T. KopeckyR14-5531413:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo653705.9261,393:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24