EDM
6-13-2
FLA
7-5-6
Jan 17, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, January 17, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • EDMONTON
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29330622:10
7D. KulikovD05-1171022:31
11J. HuberdeauL25233616:36
12J. HayesR45630213:05
14T. FleischmannL11128214:04
16A. BarkovC21-623416:50
17D. MacKenzieC22-6181313:39
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15521613:05
22S. ThorntonL01-4231310:30
23R. GrimaldiC10018412:36
24B. BoyesR45336616:04
27N. BjugstadC744531216:48
33W. MitchellD11214822:32
36J. JokinenL2106301616:13
44E. GudbransonD121281717:20
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD16-322023:53
82T. KopeckyR03-7251414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo425459.926864:12
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25