FLA
7-5-6
NJD
9-9-3
Jan 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, January 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • FLORIDA
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29330622:10
7D. KulikovD05-1171022:31
11J. HuberdeauL25233616:36
12J. HayesR45630213:05
14T. FleischmannL11128214:04
16A. BarkovC21-623416:50
17D. MacKenzieC22-6181313:39
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15521613:05
22S. ThorntonL01-4231310:30
24B. BoyesR45336616:04
27N. BjugstadC744531216:48
33W. MitchellD11214822:32
36J. JokinenL2106301616:13
44E. GudbransonD121281717:20
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD16-322023:53
82T. KopeckyR03-7251414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo425459.926864:12
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD380331821:32
5A. LarssonD12-214416:34
6A. GreeneD06626623:23
8D. ZubrusL20-3191014:05
9M. HavlatL24-410613:38
11S. GiontaC03532411:17
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66530418:06
15T. RuutuL51220109:26
16J. JosefsonC11113410:49
17M. RyderR473441214:08
18S. BernierR12212210:13
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:17
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844421419:25
25S. HelgesonD0112213:29
26P. EliasC29-626218:10
28D. SeversonD442561222:37
68J. JagrR310-2391418:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider523572.9141,138:58
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35