FLA
13-8-8
NJD
11-16-6
Jan 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, January 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Adam Henrique
18Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
8Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • FLORIDA
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD140291016:15
5A. EkbladD5136561222:01
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:28
11J. HuberdeauL393561016:18
12J. HayesR76250614:07
14T. FleischmannL35853614:48
16A. BarkovC22-631416:52
17D. MacKenzieC32-7271913:02
19S. UpshallL350272014:49
20S. BergenheimL542511614:27
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1273791416:55
33W. MitchellD11-5241222:26
36J. JokinenL313-1452016:10
44E. GudbransonD142462217:26
51B. CampbellD17144023:24
63D. BollandC0235616:14
73B. PirriC31233614:00
82T. KopeckyR13-6511413:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo628679.9251,328:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5602422:09
6A. GreeneD082391023:24
7J. MerrillD25-7151021:52
8D. ZubrusL22-4341214:06
9M. HavlatL34-9251014:00
10P. HarroldD10-66017:23
11S. GiontaC23442611:37
14A. HenriqueC810243618:32
15T. RuutuL510321811:12
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1671614:39
18S. BernierR26329410:33
19T. ZajacC44-4371020:09
20J. TootooR20210267:01
21S. GomezC24-311419:01
22E. GelinasD463591417:16
23M. CammalleriL1140561819:02
25S. HelgesonD01161113:12
26P. EliasC39-1337217:43
28D. SeversonD48-4741623:01
68J. JagrR515-9732418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid8186.942174:40
35C. Schneider800873.9161,715:33