FLA
8-6-6
NJD
9-10-3
Jan 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, January 31, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
8Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • FLORIDA
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04014616:11
5A. EkbladD29135621:58
7D. KulikovD061201022:34
11J. HuberdeauL26335816:29
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-728417:03
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181513:24
20S. BergenheimL21026814:05
21V. TrocheckC15422613:00
22S. ThorntonL11-4251510:14
24B. BoyesR45141616:06
27N. BjugstadC845571216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:36
36J. JokinenL2104311816:04
44E. GudbransonD120311717:26
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-325023:38
73B. PirriC31319213:45
82T. KopeckyR03-7281414:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo471508.927954:10
35A. Montoya112121.926271:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD38-2351821:35
5A. LarssonD12-214416:33
6A. GreeneD06628623:27
8D. ZubrusL20-4231014:03
9M. HavlatL24-611613:43
10P. HarroldD00-20019:42
11S. GiontaC03533411:20
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66430417:57
15T. RuutuL51220109:36
16J. JosefsonC11114610:45
17M. RyderR473451214:05
18S. BernierR12214210:19
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:15
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844431419:34
25S. HelgesonD0113913:09
26P. EliasC29-827218:04
28D. SeversonD442571222:45
68J. JagrR310-2411418:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider557608.9161,196:23
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35