FLA
13-8-8
NYI
21-10-0
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
27Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
27Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
13Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
12Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • FLORIDA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD140291016:15
5A. EkbladD5136561222:01
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:28
11J. HuberdeauL393561016:18
12J. HayesR76250614:07
14T. FleischmannL35853614:48
16A. BarkovC22-631416:52
17D. MacKenzieC32-7271913:02
19S. UpshallL350272014:49
20S. BergenheimL542511614:27
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1273791416:55
33W. MitchellD11-5241222:26
36J. JokinenL313-1452016:10
44E. GudbransonD142462217:26
51B. CampbellD17144023:24
63D. BollandC0235616:14
73B. PirriC31233614:00
82T. KopeckyR13-6511413:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo628679.9251,328:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5107481020:18
11L. VisnovskyD26535020:08
12J. BaileyL54332415:07
14T. HickeyD291251219:25
15C. ClutterbuckR435602412:39
17M. MartinL422394510:48
18R. StromeC61510692414:24
21K. OkposoR720-396820:04
27A. LeeC522541512:11
29B. NelsonC13114811216:45
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD06-2311019:17
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611067417:01
53C. CizikasC45435812:49
84M. GrabovskiC57438214:43
86N. KuleminL57-3421515:25
91J. TavaresC1215-5881620:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak573625.9171,324:49