FLA
8-6-6
NYI
16-6-0
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
8Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
21Points
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
20Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
10Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
9Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • FLORIDA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04014616:11
5A. EkbladD29135621:58
7D. KulikovD061201022:34
11J. HuberdeauL26335816:29
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-728417:03
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181513:24
20S. BergenheimL21026814:05
21V. TrocheckC15422613:00
22S. ThorntonL11-4251510:14
24B. BoyesR45141616:06
27N. BjugstadC845571216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:36
36J. JokinenL2104311816:04
44E. GudbransonD120311717:26
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-325023:38
73B. PirriC31319213:45
82T. KopeckyR03-7281414:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo471508.927954:10
35A. Montoya112121.926271:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54839619:51
3T. HamonicD321274621:09
11L. VisnovskyD15527020:34
12J. BaileyL34520414:44
14T. HickeyD152191218:45
15C. ClutterbuckR231411813:13
17M. MartinL21-4263310:37
18R. StromeC41310511614:14
21K. OkposoR514-170620:19
27A. LeeC414401111:37
29B. NelsonC1010658416:57
37B. StraitD01-491217:58
44C. de HaanD03-217619:16
46M. DonovanD0000016:15
51F. NielsenC57556416:46
53C. CizikasC22-125612:50
55J. BoychukD2127551022:09
84M. GrabovskiC45527014:23
86N. KuleminL470361515:21
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC912-4661220:49
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak393426.923897:44