FLA
20-14-10
NYI
31-14-1
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
27Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jonathan Huberdeau
25Points
Jonathan
Huberdeau
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
15Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
13Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
45Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
21Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
  • FLORIDA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD26-6432016:00
5A. EkbladD6197951822:03
7D. KulikovD112-2432022:27
11J. HuberdeauL8171832215:51
12J. HayesR1371841014:36
14T. FleischmannL58973814:34
16A. BarkovC47-554616:34
17D. MacKenzieC34-9402912:59
19S. UpshallL56-2552613:27
20S. BergenheimL794732014:15
24B. BoyesR911189815:27
27N. BjugstadC151211212216:42
33W. MitchellD230451722:20
36J. JokinenL4200792816:31
44E. GudbransonD250634017:48
51B. CampbellD39-1721023:30
63D. BollandC181292416:06
73B. PirriC412461013:57
82T. KopeckyR25-10741613:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo9641044.9232,068:50
35A. Montoya252284.887621:53
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71415711020:09
3T. HamonicD384596021:19
12J. BaileyL813855415:23
14T. HickeyD2130451618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR452733812:33
17M. MartinL620505911:17
18R. StromeC825161062814:48
27A. LeeC1357931912:24
29B. NelsonC151561151816:25
37B. StraitD13-5301818:01
40M. GrabnerR42221412:46
44C. de HaanD1100541619:31
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC916494816:39
53C. CizikasC463531612:52
55J. BoychukD41815921021:50
84M. GrabovskiC68057614:27
86N. KuleminL1191661714:56
91J. TavaresC2124-21462420:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak832914.9102,042:30