FLA
20-15-10
MIN
21-20-6
Feb 12, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Thursday, February 12, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
29Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
27Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
13Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
36Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
19Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
  • FLORIDA
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD26-7442015:54
5A. EkbladD6215991822:04
7D. KulikovD112-3452022:23
11J. HuberdeauL8171842215:54
12J. HayesR137-1911014:45
14T. FleischmannL58973814:34
16A. BarkovC59-557616:37
17D. MacKenzieC34-10412912:56
19S. UpshallL56-3562613:20
20S. BergenheimL791752014:13
24B. BoyesR1011293815:29
27N. BjugstadC1613-11292216:44
33W. MitchellD23-1461722:17
36J. JokinenL421-2792816:32
44E. GudbransonD25-1634017:42
51B. CampbellD310-2741223:31
63D. BollandC18-1292416:09
73B. PirriC512501014:06
82T. KopeckyR25-11741613:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo9761061.9202,101:13
35A. Montoya262294.891647:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2802815:10
4S. BickelD0113465:26
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962724222:23
9M. KoivuC719-21152219:37
11Z. PariseL191771562719:39
14J. FontaineR49251611:23
16J. ZuckerL165-91041415:15
18R. CarterC310439489:59
20R. SuterD124-8922429:37
21K. BrodziakC66-7472612:36
22N. NiederreiterR157-12941214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:35
25J. BrodinD24853424:28
26T. VanekL920-121041916:40
29J. PominvilleR929-2145618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12252412:58
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:05
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411248618:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk606662.9151,300:03