FLA
7-5-6
MIN
11-8-0
Feb 12, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Thursday, February 12, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
13Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
12Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
9Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
7Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • FLORIDA
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29330622:10
7D. KulikovD05-1171022:31
11J. HuberdeauL25233616:36
12J. HayesR45630213:05
14T. FleischmannL11128214:04
16A. BarkovC21-623416:50
17D. MacKenzieC22-6181313:39
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15521613:05
22S. ThorntonL01-4231310:30
23R. GrimaldiC10018412:36
24B. BoyesR45336616:04
27N. BjugstadC744531216:48
33W. MitchellD11214822:32
36J. JokinenL2106301616:13
44E. GudbransonD121281717:20
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD16-322023:53
82T. KopeckyR03-7251414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo425459.926864:12
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01131513:28
3C. CoyleC282361615:39
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435373021:26
9M. KoivuC23157619:09
11Z. PariseL768591718:39
14J. FontaineR17418211:50
16J. ZuckerL62-134814:22
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD1910381429:19
21K. BrodziakC31-1181311:57
22N. NiederreiterR93-238614:06
26T. VanekL110-135416:30
29J. PominvilleR48464018:16
39N. ProsserD11-210614:16
46J. SpurgeonD351034224:32
55M. DumbaD13-327613:03
56E. HaulaC20025412:36
64M. GranlundC27631218:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom97109.890282:27
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38