STL
31-13-4
FLA
21-16-10
Feb 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
FS-F
Sunday, February 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
FS-F
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
48Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
17Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
29Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
28Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
13Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO503117264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
  • ST LOUIS
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD261122216:53
5B. JackmanD1116473116:46
9S. OttC27-2265012:14
10J. LindstromC33-539811:15
12J. LehteraC92115733216:53
17J. SchwartzL1721131021018:22
18T. RattieR000009:01
19J. BouwmeesterD256561423:03
20A. SteenL152571502320:32
21P. BerglundC6100891215:06
22K. ShattenkirkD832181153823:19
23D. JaskinR44430812:30
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9176792416:36
27A. PietrangeloD42401251225:19
28I. ColeD3214393214:49
42D. BackesC171861144918:52
57M. GocC25047412:28
74T. OshieR141612942318:49
75R. ReavesR53329757:49
91V. TarasenkoR2424211662117:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott549592.9271,323:54
34J. Allen495549.9021,240:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5A. EkbladD72161031822:07
7D. KulikovD113-4482222:03
11J. HuberdeauL9170892215:57
12J. HayesR1371921014:46
14T. FleischmannL58875814:41
16A. BarkovC510-663616:35
17D. MacKenzieC34-10432912:55
19S. UpshallL56-3572613:13
20S. BergenheimL892783414:07
22S. ThorntonL11-532299:59
24B. BoyesR1012295815:28
27N. BjugstadC1613-21342416:42
33W. MitchellD23-2471722:15
36J. JokinenL421-3803016:33
44E. GudbransonD25-1654217:51
51B. CampbellD3120761223:32
63D. BollandC190342416:15
72A. PetrovicD0101011:51
73B. PirriC611571014:17
82T. KopeckyR25-11761613:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo10181107.9202,219:42
35A. Montoya262294.891647:52