FLA
21-15-10
PIT
27-13-8
Feb 22, 2015
6:00 PM ET
FS-F
Sunday, February 22, 2015
6:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
29Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
28Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
13Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
51Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO491432331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • FLORIDA
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5A. EkbladD72161021822:05
7D. KulikovD113-3462022:14
11J. HuberdeauL9171862215:56
12J. HayesR1371921014:46
14T. FleischmannL58973814:34
16A. BarkovC510-561616:36
17D. MacKenzieC34-10412912:57
19S. UpshallL56-3562613:20
20S. BergenheimL892773414:06
22S. ThorntonL11-5312710:01
24B. BoyesR1012295815:31
27N. BjugstadC1613-11322216:42
33W. MitchellD23-1471722:16
36J. JokinenL421-3802816:34
44E. GudbransonD25-1654217:46
51B. CampbellD311-1761223:31
63D. BollandC190302416:10
72A. PetrovicD0100011:05
73B. PirriC512521014:12
82T. KopeckyR25-11761613:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo10071094.9202,161:13
35A. Montoya262294.891647:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD059281118:29
6S. HarringtonD00-99416:13
7P. MartinD2109371422:26
10C. EhrhoffD3109942622:15
13N. SpalingC7134561815:53
14C. KunitzL14163921618:26
16B. SutterC107-598618:28
19B. BennettR35039414:52
23S. DownieR91366116712:54
25A. EbbettC1521529:20
26M. ArcobelloR86-6631414:28
27C. AdamsR14134139:55
38Z. SillC11-121607:38
39D. PerronL1117-221183017:25
40M. LapierreC27-3451610:26
41R. BortuzzoD24-2284015:49
47S. DespresD1114565815:55
58K. LetangD92831222925:05
72P. HornqvistR1416111252217:51
87S. CrosbyC153661372820:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss306334.916645:50
29M. Fleury10171105.9202,240:02