FLA
0-0-0
PIT
0-0-0
Feb 22, 2015
6:00 PM ET
ROOT, FS-F
Sunday, February 22, 2015
6:00 PM ET
ROOT, FS-F
Florida 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
38Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Scottie Upshall
37Points
Scottie
Upshall
Left Wing
Florida 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Brad Boyes
21Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Pittsburgh 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
104Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
72Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Sidney Crosby
36Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Chris Kunitz
35Goals
Chris
Kunitz
Left Wing
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • FLORIDA
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD39-360815:26
7D. KulikovD811-261276621:41
11J. HuberdeauL919-51083715:39
12J. HayesR117-5721810:58
14T. FleischmannL820-181882217:07
15D. ShoreC52-123811:59
16A. BarkovC816-3871017:05
17D. MacKenzieC990704711:15
19S. UpshallL152211617315:55
20S. BergenheimL1613-161904016:30
22S. ThorntonL53393748:47
24B. BoyesR2115-61762817:02
27N. BjugstadC1622-141851616:13
33W. MitchellD11114735820:19
36J. JokinenL2136121721815:42
42Q. HowdenC420231013:43
44E. GudbransonD36-79211417:58
47C. RobakD02-415618:34
51B. CampbellD730-61162026:57
63D. BollandC84-1332414:27
67V. TrocheckC53-1138618:53
72A. PetrovicD0134812:14
73B. PirriC1312680812:58
82T. KopeckyR480951815:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo14601589.9193,222:20
35A. Montoya678737.9201,540:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD92081191418:29
4R. ScuderiD04-828218:55
7P. MartinD312-4541024:34
8B. DumoulinD0113419:14
9P. DupuisR713697817:41
10C. EhrhoffD627-271613823:54
13N. SpalingC13192851416:01
14C. KunitzL3533252186619:09
16B. SutterC1313-91441215:46
17B. ComeauL511-21073612:03
19B. BennettR34-227013:50
23S. DownieR42018810614:06
25A. EbbettC01-49011:03
27C. AdamsR56-16734612:27
38Z. SillC00-4141210:47
40N. DrazenovicC00-13210:18
41R. BortuzzoD010-3507415:28
47S. DespresD054412616:44
57M. GocC1114-71173516:19
58K. LetangD1111-81081624:14
71E. MalkinC2349101916220:03
72P. HornqvistR223112482816:51
87S. CrosbyC3668182594621:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss576626.9201,312:20
29M. Fleury16241774.9153,792:24
37J. Zatkoff531582.9121,171:22