FLA
7-6-6
PIT
14-4-2
Feb 22, 2015
6:00 PM ET
FS-F
Sunday, February 22, 2015
6:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
29Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
25Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
10Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA2097422
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • FLORIDA
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29033622:13
7D. KulikovD061201022:28
11J. HuberdeauL25233816:34
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-724416:55
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181313:29
19S. UpshallL34-1252015:02
20S. BergenheimL21022813:45
21V. TrocheckC15421613:05
22S. ThorntonL11-4251310:19
24B. BoyesR45138616:05
27N. BjugstadC744541216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:29
36J. JokinenL2104301616:09
44E. GudbransonD120311717:24
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-423023:57
73B. PirriC30216213:34
82T. KopeckyR03-7271414:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo460497.926923:48
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16116620:16
4R. ScuderiD02313417:11
7P. MartinD144171022:26
10C. EhrhoffD061338421:28
13N. SpalingC34419814:30
14C. KunitzL89745818:24
16B. SutterC65341217:37
17B. ComeauL553311614:24
19B. BennettR12-111212:32
23S. DownieR374307912:28
27C. AdamsR11-113119:27
38Z. SillC0009177:04
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD145234013:50
57M. GocC10-218211:52
58K. LetangD312-1671424:58
59J. MegnaC000008:39
71E. MalkinC1015-4542618:31
72P. HornqvistR1014774618:08
87S. CrosbyC9206621019:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury428462.926974:15