Mar 7, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, March 7, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
67Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
31Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Anders Lee
22Goals
Anders
Lee
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
39Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jonathan Huberdeau
38Points
Jonathan
Huberdeau
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
22Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
17Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS664221387
NY RANGERS633917785
PITTSBURGH633618981
WASHINGTON6635211080
PHILADELPHIA6528251268
NEW JERSEY6427271064
COLUMBUS632633456
CAROLINA622431755
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL654118688
TAMPA BAY664020686
DETROIT6236151183
BOSTON6331221072
FLORIDA6528231470
OTTAWA6228231167
TORONTO652634557
BUFFALO641940543
  • NY ISLANDERS
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD919171021020:10
3T. HamonicD42116937721:47
11L. VisnovskyD410-366619:27
12J. BaileyL132013108816:15
13C. McDonaldR26-228010:40
14T. HickeyD219-5612018:49
15C. ClutterbuckR68-2955012:43
17M. MartinL86-47511411:16
18R. StromeC1428221514315:04
26T. KennedyC45148811:03
27A. LeeC2213141572914:00
29B. NelsonC182081632216:05
36E. BoultonL00-1326:30
37B. StraitD240472418:27
40M. GrabnerR75654412:53
44C. de HaanD1116822219:12
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
48K. MouillieratL11-3188:40
51F. NielsenC1126131361016:34
53C. CizikasC68-2661812:44
55J. BoychukD725151501021:41
86N. KuleminL1212-1952114:48
91J. TavaresC313652204020:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Neuvirth864941.9181,543:48
41J. Halak12221341.9112,880:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. KampferD12-316617:40
5A. EkbladD112371392822:20
7D. KulikovD315-5664621:36
11J. HuberdeauL102821343016:32
12J. HayesR1712-51301615:19
16A. BarkovC1012-7911017:07
17D. MacKenzieC45-16613512:34
19S. UpshallL77-6802813:05
21V. TrocheckC5128731614:15
22S. ThorntonL12-1246489:44
24B. BoyesR112191251415:42
27N. BjugstadC2217-81873616:36
36J. JokinenL62901043216:45
44E. GudbransonD37-5885018:29
51B. CampbellD3201941623:40
68J. JagrR1219-101294217:40
72A. PetrovicD01-2191314:42
73B. PirriC1323921014:18
74S. O'BrienD01-44513:28
82T. KopeckyR25-20942213:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo13771495.9212,982:58
35A. Montoya373420.888916:56
39D. Ellis2932.90665:00