WPG
16-10-6
FLA
14-8-8
Mar 12, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-F
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-F
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
23Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
23Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
12Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
  • WINNIPEG
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD045143014:41
4P. PostmaD232321013:55
5M. StuartD186263719:54
9E. KaneL571714419:31
14A. PelusoR01-112265:29
15M. HalischukR0232028:26
16A. LaddL111231003019:44
17A. LowryL43-2412812:37
18B. LittleC129557819:45
19J. SlaterC11118198:28
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR20-222336:12
23J. HarrisonD13-5234216:30
24G. ClitsomeD02-313614:17
26B. WheelerR9142934319:23
33D. ByfuglienR7901095321:04
55M. ScheifeleC6101571418:24
63B. ChiarotD0249419:49
67M. FrolikR79775616:06
85M. PerreaultC49-1581816:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec567619.9161,377:29
34M. Hutchinson251268.937563:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD151291016:17
5A. EkbladD5135601422:05
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:26
11J. HuberdeauL392571216:23
12J. HayesR76251614:11
14T. FleischmannL35755614:55
16A. BarkovC22-633416:51
17D. MacKenzieC32-6271913:00
19S. UpshallL451332014:35
20S. BergenheimL542511614:28
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1272811417:02
33W. MitchellD11-5281222:30
36J. JokinenL313-1462016:11
44E. GudbransonD143462217:30
51B. CampbellD17048023:25
63D. BollandC0235616:18
73B. PirriC31236613:55
82T. KopeckyR14-5531413:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo653705.9261,393:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24