WPG
32-21-12
FLA
28-23-14
Mar 12, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-F
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-F
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
52Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Bryan Little
51Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
24Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
22Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
39Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jonathan Huberdeau
38Points
Jonathan
Huberdeau
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
22Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
17Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE664118789
ST LOUIS644019585
CHICAGO643821581
MINNESOTA643522777
WINNIPEG6532211276
DALLAS6529261068
COLORADO6428251167
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL644118587
TAMPA BAY664020686
DETROIT6236151183
BOSTON6331221072
FLORIDA6528231470
OTTAWA6228231167
TORONTO652634557
BUFFALO641940543
  • WINNIPEG
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD050213814:50
4P. PostmaD242391413:54
5M. StuartD1115395718:50
8J. TroubaD71231002223:17
12D. StaffordR1117-201134116:05
14A. PelusoR11-123795:45
16A. LaddL2230131866820:05
17A. LowryL7101823413:29
18B. LittleC2427101361820:00
19J. SlaterC25-235438:28
20L. StempniakR9108871812:26
21T. GaliardiL10-934210:27
22C. ThorburnR65-345707:59
23J. HarrisonD35-5425917:05
26B. WheelerR1729131906719:37
33D. ByfuglienD1527619611822:45
39T. EnstromD4146492423:45
55M. ScheifeleC102621312418:17
57T. MyersD614-14926924:44
67M. FrolikR142051611617:06
91J. TlustyC1311-191041617:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec891980.9092,081:04
34M. Hutchinson813886.9181,870:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. KampferD12-316617:40
5A. EkbladD112371392822:20
7D. KulikovD315-5664621:36
11J. HuberdeauL102821343016:32
12J. HayesR1712-51301615:19
16A. BarkovC1012-7911017:07
17D. MacKenzieC45-16613512:34
19S. UpshallL77-6802813:05
21V. TrocheckC5128731614:15
22S. ThorntonL12-1246489:44
24B. BoyesR112191251415:42
27N. BjugstadC2217-81873616:36
36J. JokinenL62901043216:45
44E. GudbransonD37-5885018:29
51B. CampbellD3201941623:40
68J. JagrR1219-101294217:40
72A. PetrovicD01-2191314:42
73B. PirriC1323921014:18
74S. O'BrienD01-44513:28
82T. KopeckyR25-20942213:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo13771495.9212,982:58
35A. Montoya373420.888916:56
39D. Ellis2932.90665:00