WPG
10-9-3
FLA
7-5-6
Mar 12, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-F
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-F
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Blake Wheeler
14Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
13Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Blake Wheeler
8Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
7Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • WINNIPEG
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD0236614:38
4P. PostmaD12228613:29
5M. StuartD141152019:36
8J. TroubaD221411022:59
9E. KaneL241442719:18
14A. PelusoR00-1426:35
15M. HalischukR012825:23
16A. LaddL761641920:00
17A. LowryL21-2271312:32
18B. LittleC66339620:09
19J. SlaterC10-213108:07
21T. GaliardiL00-416210:29
22C. ThorburnR00-417146:19
24G. ClitsomeD01-37413:20
26B. WheelerR86-1663919:18
33D. ByfuglienR34-1704919:44
39T. EnstromD18-1231225:07
44Z. BogosianD081432222:40
55M. ScheifeleC36437818:32
67M. FrolikR45456415:23
85M. PerreaultC24-4401416:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec455496.9171,071:44
34M. Hutchinson110116.948260:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29330622:10
7D. KulikovD05-1171022:31
11J. HuberdeauL25233616:36
12J. HayesR45630213:05
14T. FleischmannL11128214:04
16A. BarkovC21-623416:50
17D. MacKenzieC22-6181313:39
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15521613:05
22S. ThorntonL01-4231310:30
24B. BoyesR45336616:04
27N. BjugstadC744531216:48
33W. MitchellD11214822:32
36J. JokinenL2106301616:13
44E. GudbransonD121281717:20
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD16-322023:53
82T. KopeckyR03-7251414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo425459.926864:12
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25