FLA
28-22-13
NYR
39-17-6
Mar 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
FS-F
Sunday, March 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
38Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jonathan Huberdeau
36Points
Jonathan
Huberdeau
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
22Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
17Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
59Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
50Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
38Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
18Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL624116587
TAMPA BAY643820682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6328221369
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO632533555
BUFFALO631939543
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS623917684
NY ISLANDERS644121284
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA622431755
  • FLORIDA
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. KampferD12-312617:49
5A. EkbladD102381322822:18
7D. KulikovD214-7623921:38
11J. HuberdeauL92741293016:27
12J. HayesR1710-51241615:15
16A. BarkovC1012-4871017:01
17D. MacKenzieC45-16603512:36
19S. UpshallL77-6792613:07
21V. TrocheckC5107721614:06
22S. ThorntonL12-1245489:41
24B. BoyesR112191221415:43
27N. BjugstadC2216-81833616:40
36J. JokinenL62801013216:44
44E. GudbransonD37-6855018:26
51B. CampbellD3203931423:37
68J. JagrR1219-91254217:39
72A. PetrovicD01-1161314:42
73B. PirriC1122851014:08
82T. KopeckyR25-20912213:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo13581476.9202,954:54
35A. Montoya361405.891886:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD2159911822:59
8K. KleinD91722712518:28
10J. MillerC682632112:31
13K. HayesR12179771812:39
15T. GlassL03-1334679:55
16D. BrassardC133791222417:47
18M. StaalD51216773821:23
19J. FastR36133811:32
20C. KreiderL1717131418415:36
21D. StepanC1132151011218:15
22D. BoyleD8714901220:04
26M. St. LouisR182651211817:39
27R. McDonaghD716141091823:16
28D. MooreC6136832014:02
36M. ZuccarelloR1225151283717:19
44M. HunwickD0812511016:12
45J. SheppardC511-3682813:43
61R. NashL3821242292617:42
62C. HagelinL1415161433615:24
93K. YandleD437-331883223:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33C. Talbot615671.9171,372:37
70M. Skapski2425.96059:57