FLA
7-5-6
NYR
8-7-4
Mar 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
FS-F
Sunday, March 15, 2015
5:00 PM ET
FS-F
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
20Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
15Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
13Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
7Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • FLORIDA
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29330622:10
7D. KulikovD05-1171022:31
11J. HuberdeauL25233616:36
12J. HayesR45630213:05
14T. FleischmannL11128214:04
16A. BarkovC21-623416:50
17D. MacKenzieC22-6181313:39
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15521613:05
22S. ThorntonL01-4231310:30
23R. GrimaldiC10018412:36
24B. BoyesR45336616:04
27N. BjugstadC744531216:48
33W. MitchellD11214822:32
36J. JokinenL2106301616:13
44E. GudbransonD121281717:20
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD16-322023:53
82T. KopeckyR03-7251414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo425459.926864:12
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD15136825:32
8K. KleinD42318717:57
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR23225412:23
15T. GlassL00-8121610:12
16D. BrassardC69-7361018:09
17J. MooreD02-2231216:12
18M. StaalD041242223:03
19J. FastR00-25211:34
20C. KreiderL463374015:07
21D. StepanC15117218:11
22D. BoyleD00012619:48
26M. St. LouisR78-438618:43
28D. MooreC05031614:54
36M. ZuccarelloR350371317:11
44M. HunwickD06319817:56
61R. NashL137270417:28
62C. HagelinL444351216:13
63A. DuclairL15415212:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist405445.910895:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37