NJD
9-10-4
FLA
9-6-6
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
15Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
14Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
10Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
8Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
5Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH22155232
NY ISLANDERS23167032
WASHINGTON22108424
NY RANGERS22108424
NEW JERSEY23910422
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA22712317
COLUMBUS22614214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL24167133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT23135531
BOSTON24149129
TORONTO22118325
FLORIDA2196624
OTTAWA22108424
BUFFALO23714216
  • NEW JERSEY
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD39-3372021:39
5A. LarssonD12-214616:29
6A. GreeneD07731823:42
8D. ZubrusL20-4231014:06
9M. HavlatL24-611813:15
10P. HarroldD10-31020:37
11S. GiontaC03533611:26
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC68630417:42
15T. RuutuL51224109:48
16J. JosefsonC11115610:52
17M. RyderR471491214:12
18S. BernierR12215210:22
19T. ZajacC44-3301020:06
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253401017:24
23M. CammalleriL1043471419:35
25S. HelgesonD0113913:09
26P. EliasC29-929218:07
28D. SeversonD463571422:55
68J. JagrR4110431418:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider585640.9141,261:10
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD14118616:13
5A. EkbladD29037621:51
7D. KulikovD062221022:33
11J. HuberdeauL26242816:30
12J. HayesR55435613:07
14T. FleischmannL12330214:05
16A. BarkovC22-630417:03
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181513:17
20S. BergenheimL311281214:12
21V. TrocheckC17527613:04
22S. ThorntonL11-4262010:05
24B. BoyesR46247616:05
27N. BjugstadC844581216:55
33W. MitchellD11118822:36
36J. JokinenL2104311816:04
44E. GudbransonD122331717:30
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-529023:26
73B. PirriC31219214:29
82T. KopeckyR03-7281414:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo471508.927954:10
35A. Montoya134145.924331:03