NJD
11-16-6
FLA
14-8-8
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Adam Henrique
18Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
8Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
  • NEW JERSEY
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5602422:09
5A. LarssonD13-220616:27
6A. GreeneD082391023:24
7J. MerrillD25-7151021:52
9M. HavlatL34-9251014:00
10P. HarroldD10-66017:23
11S. GiontaC23442611:37
12T. SestitoL00-11011:04
14A. HenriqueC810243618:32
15T. RuutuL510321811:12
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1671614:39
18S. BernierR26329410:33
19T. ZajacC44-4371020:09
20J. TootooR20210267:01
21S. GomezC24-311419:01
22E. GelinasD463591417:16
23M. CammalleriL1140561819:02
25S. HelgesonD01161113:12
26P. EliasC39-1337217:43
68J. JagrR515-9732418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid8186.942174:40
35C. Schneider800873.9161,715:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD151291016:17
5A. EkbladD5135601422:05
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:26
11J. HuberdeauL392571216:23
12J. HayesR76251614:11
14T. FleischmannL35755614:55
16A. BarkovC22-633416:51
17D. MacKenzieC32-6271913:00
19S. UpshallL451332014:35
20S. BergenheimL542511614:28
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1272811417:02
33W. MitchellD11-5281222:30
36J. JokinenL313-1462016:11
44E. GudbransonD143462217:30
51B. CampbellD17048023:25
63D. BollandC0235616:18
73B. PirriC31236613:55
82T. KopeckyR14-5531413:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo653705.9261,393:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24