NJD
26-27-10
FLA
28-22-13
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
33Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
32Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
23Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
12Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
38Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jonathan Huberdeau
36Points
Jonathan
Huberdeau
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
22Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
17Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS623917684
NY ISLANDERS644121284
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA622431755
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL634117587
TAMPA BAY643820682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6328221369
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO632533555
BUFFALO631939543
  • NEW JERSEY
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5A. LarssonD2163602420:14
6A. GreeneD2125621423:39
7J. MerrillD211-8322021:07
8D. ZubrusL25-6473614:35
9M. HavlatL59-12471014:53
10P. HarroldD21-1021416:15
11S. GiontaC35655612:02
14A. HenriqueC1220-1881618:16
15T. RuutuL74-1562411:07
16J. JosefsonC343461211:57
17M. RyderR612-2863014:39
18S. BernierR108171612:22
19T. ZajacC1010-4792319:21
20J. TootooR64444618:54
21S. GomezC518-948617:04
22E. GelinasD49-2852815:59
23M. CammalleriL231041122418:23
26P. EliasC1016-1387817:47
32M. FraserD02163516:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid259283.915554:59
35C. Schneider14701585.9273,153:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. KampferD12-312617:49
5A. EkbladD102381322822:18
7D. KulikovD214-7623921:38
11J. HuberdeauL92741293016:27
12J. HayesR1710-51241615:15
16A. BarkovC1012-4871017:01
17D. MacKenzieC45-16603512:36
19S. UpshallL77-6792613:07
21V. TrocheckC5107721614:06
22S. ThorntonL12-1245489:41
24B. BoyesR112191221415:43
27N. BjugstadC2216-81833616:40
36J. JokinenL62801013216:44
44E. GudbransonD37-6855018:26
51B. CampbellD3203931423:37
68J. JagrR1219-91254217:39
72A. PetrovicD01-1161314:42
73B. PirriC1122851014:08
82T. KopeckyR25-20912213:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo13581476.9202,954:54
35A. Montoya361405.891886:04