NJD
31-31-12
FLA
34-26-14
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-F
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
40Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Mike Cammalleri
37Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
25Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
16Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Huberdeau
45Points
Jonathan
Huberdeau
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
43Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
24Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brandon Pirri
20Goals
Brandon
Pirri
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS7447207101
PITTSBURGH7541231193
NY ISLANDERS764427593
WASHINGTON7540251090
PHILADELPHIA7630291777
COLUMBUS743535474
NEW JERSEY7431311274
CAROLINA7327361064
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL7546218100
TAMPA BAY764623799
DETROIT7440221292
BOSTON7537251387
OTTAWA7337251185
FLORIDA7434261482
TORONTO752742660
BUFFALO742046848
  • NEW JERSEY
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5A. LarssonD3193802620:37
6A. GreeneD3175721623:29
7J. MerrillD211-9442220:46
8D. ZubrusL35-7614214:40
9M. HavlatL59-11491014:48
10P. HarroldD31-1131415:11
11S. GiontaC575781212:51
12R. BoucherL00-110010:13
14A. HenriqueC1624-21081618:00
15T. RuutuL75-1672611:04
16J. JosefsonC553551812:16
17M. RyderR613-1893014:28
18S. BernierR13143901312:51
19T. ZajacC1112-2952719:05
20J. TootooR953637210:05
21S. GomezC724-759616:47
22E. GelinasD611-21003816:16
23M. CammalleriL251251342418:18
25S. MatteauL000009:46
26P. EliasC1020-1698817:37
28D. SeversonD412-3891822:16
32M. FraserD032154715:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid319347.919693:29
35C. Schneider17201854.9283,674:26
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. KampferD22-2251217:58
5A. EkbladD1124101553222:04
7D. KulikovD315-2734621:17
11J. HuberdeauL133271583016:41
12J. HayesR1813-41451815:15
16A. BarkovC1217-21091217:25
17D. MacKenzieC56-16673912:26
19S. UpshallL87-7882812:44
21V. TrocheckC5148811814:10
22S. ThorntonL13-1347509:35
24B. BoyesR1223101441615:41
27N. BjugstadC2419-72073816:34
33W. MitchellD231622121:49
36J. JokinenL733-11133216:47
44E. GudbransonD48-3995418:36
51B. CampbellD32111051823:25
63D. BollandC4151614216:21
68J. JagrR1325-41454617:40
72A. PetrovicD03-1231715:38
73B. PirriC20251281014:34
82T. KopeckyR25-19972213:02
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo14741599.9223,226:33
35A. Montoya373420.888916:56
39D. Ellis153166.922366:31